Steinhauer Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Steinhauer Edmonton homes or any homes on MLS please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
3215 104 Street NW
Zone 16
Edmonton
T6J 3N5
$499,900
Single Family
beds: 5
baths: 4.0
1,552 sq. ft.
built: 1979
- MLS® Num:
- E4486552
- Bedrooms:
- 5
- Bathrooms:
- 4
- Year Built:
- 1979
- Photos (52)
- Home Style:
- 2 Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,552.17 sq. ft.144 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $322.07
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,552 sq. ft.144.2 m2
- Lot Area:
- 7,180.07 sq. ft.667 m2
- Exposure / Faces:
- West
- Year built:
- 1979 (Age: 47)
- Bedrooms:
- 5 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 4.0 (Full:3/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 7
- Plan:
- 7620370
- Enclosed Parking:
- 2
- Total Parking Spaces:
- ensuite bathroom
- Air Conditioning-Central, Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Oven-Microwave, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings
- Living Room
- 15'5"4.69 m × 11'3.35 m
- -
- Main
- Dining Room
- 12'8"3.87 m × 9'5"2.87 m
- -
- Main
- Kitchen
- 12'7"3.84 m × 9'8"2.96 m
- -
- Main
- Family Room
- 18'1¼"5.52 m × 12'8"3.87 m
- -
- Upper Level(s)
- Master Bedroom
- 14'4.27 m × 10'11"3.32 m
- -
- Upper Level(s)