Parkdale Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Parkdale Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
210 11325 83 Street NW
Zone 05
Edmonton
T5B 4W5
$119,000
Condo
beds: 1
baths: 1.0
582 sq. ft.
built: 2004
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Condo
- MLS® Num:
- E4487249
- Year Built:
- 2004
- Photos (24)
- Total Floor Area:
- 582.44 sq. ft.54.1 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $204.31
- Total area above grade.:
- 582 sq. ft.54.11 m2
- Taxes:
- Signup
- Lot Area:
- 563.17 sq. ft.52.3 m2
- Elevator:
- Yes
- Grade Level Entry:
- No
- Stories Total:
- 5
- Levels:
- 1
- Floor Location:
- Below Grade
- Floor Number:
- 2
- Balcony/Terrace:
- Yes
- Unit Exposure:
- South
- Exposure / Faces:
- South
- Year built:
- 2004 (Age: 22)
- Bedrooms:
- 1 (Above Grd: 1)
- Bathrooms:
- 1.0 (Full:1/Half:0)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 4
- Plan:
- 0421724
- Parking Stall #:
- 210
- Garage:
- No
- Ensuite:
- No
- Detectors Smoke, Intercom, Parking-Plug-Ins, Parking-Visitor, Security Door
- Northwest
- Parkdale (Edmonton)
- Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Hood Fan, Stacked Washer/Dryer, Stove-Electric, Window Coverings