North Glenora Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these North Glenora Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
13909 107A Avenue NW
Zone 07
Edmonton
T5M 2A8
$615,000
Single Family
beds: 4
baths: 4.0
1,530 sq. ft.
built: 2021
- MLS® Num:
- E4478422
- Year Built:
- 2021
- Photos (46)
- Home Style:
- 2 Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,529.78 sq. ft.142 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $402.02
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,530 sq. ft.142.12 m2
- Secondary Suite:
- Yes
- 2nd Suite Permit By Seller:
- Exposure / Faces:
- North
- Year built:
- 2021 (Age: 5)
- Bedrooms:
- 4 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 4.0 (Full:3/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 6
- Plan:
- 2220025
- ensuite bathroom
- Garage Control, Garage Opener, Hood Fan, Stove-Electric, Dryer-Two, Washers-Two, Oven-Built-In, Dishwasher-Built-In, Oven-Microwave, Refrigerators-Two
- 4
- Lower Level(s)
- No
- 4
- School Bus:
- Yes
- Zone:
- Zone 07
- Zoning:
- Zone 07
- Title to Land:
- Fee Simple