Lago Lindo Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Lago Lindo Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
18 17409 95 Street NW
Zone 28
Edmonton
T5Z 2B1
$199,900
Condo
beds: 3
baths: 2.0
1,240 sq. ft.
built: 1981
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Condo
- MLS® Num:
- E4487111
- Year Built:
- 1981
- Photos (47)
- Home Style:
- 2 Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,240.01 sq. ft.115 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $161.21
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,240 sq. ft.115.2 m2
- Lot Area:
- 3,320.56 sq. ft.308 m2
- Exposure / Faces:
- West
- Year built:
- 1981 (Age: 45)
- Bedrooms:
- 3 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 2.0 (Full:1/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 3
- Plan:
- 8222839
- Forced Air-1, Natural Gas
- Fireplace:
- Yes
- Fireplace Fuel:
- Wood
- Fireplace Type:
- Mantel
- Parking:
- 2 Outdoor Stalls
- Lago Lindo
- Fenced, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby
- See Remarks
- Fenced, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer
- 4
- Condo Fee:
- 414.46
- Condo Fee Includes:
- Exterior Maintenance, Professional Management, Reserve Fund Contribution, Land/Snow Removal Common
- Property Management Phone:
- 587-416-5793
- Property Management Company: