Inglewood Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Inglewood Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
11634 123 Street NW
Zone 07
Edmonton
T5M 0G6
$400,000
Single Family
beds: 3
baths: 1.0
1,093 sq. ft.
built: 1922
- MLS® Num:
- E4487106
- Year Built:
- 1922
- Photos (49)
- Home Style:
- 1 and Half Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,092.76 sq. ft.102 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $366.05
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,093 sq. ft.101.52 m2
- Lot Area:
- 7,498.89 sq. ft.697 m2
- Exposure / Faces:
- East
- Year built:
- 1922 (Age: 104)
- Bedrooms:
- 3 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 1.0 (Full:1/Half:0)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 6
- Plan:
- RN46
- Parking:
- 2 Outdoor Stalls, Rear Drive Access, See Remarks
- Garage:
- Yes
- Ensuite:
- No
- See Remarks
- Northwest
- Inglewood (Edmonton)
- Fenced, Flat Site, Paved Lane, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby, Subdividable Lot, Treed Lot
- Living Room
- 11'8"3.57 m × 9'2.74 m
- -
- Main
- Dining Room
- 13'7"4.15 m × 11'4"3.44 m
- -
- Main
- Kitchen
- 13'4"4.05 m × 11'4"3.44 m
- -
- Above Grade
- Master Bedroom
- 13'7"4.15 m × 11'4"3.44 m
- -
- Upper Level(s)
- Bedroom 2
- 13'5"4.08 m × 9'1"2.77 m
- -
- Main
- Bedroom 3
- 10'10"3.29 m × 9'1"2.77 m
- -
- Floor
- Ensuite