Inglewood Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Inglewood Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
12308 117 Avenue NW
Zone 07
Edmonton
T5M 0N2
$299,000
Condo
beds: 2
baths: 4.0
1,174 sq. ft.
built: 2006
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Condo
- MLS® Num:
- E4485903
- Year Built:
- 2006
- Photos (25)
- Home Style:
- 2 Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,174.35 sq. ft.109 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $254.61
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,174 sq. ft.109.1 m2
- 3
- Unit Factor:
- 2510
- Exposure / Faces:
- South
- Year built:
- 2006 (Age: 20)
- Bedrooms:
- 2 (Above Grd: 2)
- Bathrooms:
- 4.0 (Full:3/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 5
- Plan:
- 0728002
- Parking:
- Single Garage Detached
- Parking Plan:
- 0728002
- Parking Plan Type:
- Titled
- Parking Unit:
- 5
- Garage:
- Yes
- Ensuite:
- Yes
- Deck, Vinyl Windows
- Northwest
- Inglewood (Edmonton)
- Airport Nearby, Landscaped, No Back Lane, Playground Nearby, Schools, Shopping Nearby
- Deck, Vinyl Windows
- ensuite bathroom
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings
- Restrictive Covenant-Bldg, Utility Right Of Way