Inglewood Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Inglewood Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
306 11340 124 Street NW
Zone 07
Edmonton
T5M 0K1
$109,000
Condo
beds: 2
baths: 1.0
738 sq. ft.
built: 1969
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Condo
- MLS® Num:
- E4476549
- Year Built:
- 1969
- Photos (13)
- Total Floor Area:
- 738.3 sq. ft.68.6 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $147.64
- Total area above grade.:
- 738 sq. ft.68.59 m2
- Taxes:
- Signup
- Lot Area:
- 794.27 sq. ft.73.8 m2
- Elevator:
- No
- Stories Total:
- 3
- Levels:
- 3
- Floor Location:
- Top
- Floor Number:
- 3
- Balcony/Terrace:
- Yes
- Unit Factor:
- 560
- Unit Exposure:
- West
- Exposure / Faces:
- East
- Year built:
- 1969 (Age: 57)
- Bedrooms:
- 2 (Above Grd: 2)
- Bathrooms:
- 1.0 (Full:1/Half:0)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 2
- Plan:
- 0225331
- Inglewood (Edmonton)
- Back Lane, Public Transportation, Schools
- Intercom, Security Door
- Back Lane, Public Transportation, Schools
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Furniture Included, Oven-Microwave, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric
- 4
- Condo Fee:
- 484.12
- Condo Fee Includes:
- Heat, Insur. for Common Areas, Parking, Professional Management, Reserve Fund Contribution, Utilities Common Areas, Water/Sewer
- Condo Fee Pay. Schedule:
- Monthly