Ermineskin Edmonton homes for sale by Don Cholak of RE/MAX Professionals. For further information or to view any of these Ermineskin Edmonton homes please call Don at 780-718-8400 or email Don at don@doncholak.com.
101 2420 108 Street NW
Zone 16
Edmonton
T6J 7J3
$234,900
Condo
beds: 2
baths: 2.0
1,012 sq. ft.
built: 2002
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Condo
- MLS® Num:
- E4486762
- Year Built:
- 2002
- Photos (51)
- Total Floor Area:
- 1,011.92 sq. ft.94 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $232.13
- Total area above grade.:
- 1,012 sq. ft.94.01 m2
- Taxes:
- Signup
- Lot Area:
- 823.55 sq. ft.76.5 m2
- Elevator:
- Yes
- Stories Total:
- 4
- Levels:
- 1
- Floor Location:
- Ground
- Floor Number:
- 1
- Balcony/Terrace:
- Yes
- Unit Exposure:
- North
- Exposure / Faces:
- North
- Year built:
- 2002 (Age: 24)
- Bedrooms:
- 2 (Above Grd: 2)
- Bathrooms:
- 2.0 (Full:2/Half:0)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 5
- Plan:
- 0227326
- Enclosed Parking:
- 1
- Total Parking Spaces:
- 2
- Parking Plan:
- 0227326
- Parking Plan Type:
- Titled
- Parking Unit:
- 115, 157
- Garage:
- No
- Ensuite:
- Yes
- Air Conditioner, Car Wash, Deck, Exercise Room, Guest Suite, Intercom, No Animal Home, Parking-Visitor, Security Door, Social Rooms, Vinyl Windows, Workshop, Storage Cage, Natural Gas BBQ Hookup
- Northwest
- Ermineskin
- Flat Site, Picnic Area, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby
- Car Wash, Deck, Exercise Room, Guest Suite, Intercom, No Animal Home, Parking-Visitor, Security Door, Social Rooms, Workshop, Storage Cage, Air Conditioner, Vinyl Windows, Natural Gas BBQ Hookup